The NRL draw has been finalised for the 2024 campaign, with four teams to start the season in Las Vegas as rugby league attempts to go global.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Scroll down to find your team-by-team draw for the season.
BRONCOS
Saturday, March 2: Broncos v Roosters at Las Vegas, 3.30pm
Thursday, March 14: Broncos v Rabbitohs at Brisbane, 8pm
Thursday, March 21: Panthers v Broncos at Penrith, 8pm
Friday, March 29: Broncos v Cowboys at Brisbane, 8.05pm
Thursday, April 4: Storm v Broncos at Melbourne, 8pm
Friday, April 12: Broncos v Dolphins at Brisbane, 8pm
Saturday, April 20: Broncos v Raiders at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Saturday, April 27: Tigers v Broncos at Campbelltown, 5.30pm
Friday, May 3: Broncos v Roosters at Brisbane, 8pm
Friday, May 10: Eels v Broncos at Parramatta, 8pm
Friday, May 17: Broncos v Sea Eagles at Brisbane, 8.05pm
Sunday, May 26: Broncos v Titans at Brisbane, 2pm
Round 13: bye
Saturday, June 8: Broncos v Sharks at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Friday, June 14: Rabbitohs v Broncos at Homebush, 8pm
Round 16: bye
Saturday, June 29: Warriors v Broncos at Auckland, 3pm
Friday, July 5: Broncos v Panthers at Brisbane, 8pm
Saturday, July 13: Broncos v Dragons at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Saturday, July 20: Knights v Broncos at Newcastle, 5.30pm
Saturday: July 27: Broncos v Bulldogs at Brisbane, 3pm
Saturday, August 3: Titans v Broncos at Gold Coast, 3pm
Saturday, August 10: Cowboys v Broncos at Townsville, 5.30pm
Round 24: bye
Friday, August 23: Broncos v Eels at Brisbane, 8pm
Saturday, August 31: Broncos v Dolphins at Brisbane, 5.30pm
Thursday, September 5: Broncos v Storm at Brisbane, 7.50pm
BULLDOGS
Saturday, March 9: Eels v Bulldogs at Parramatta, 5.30pm
Friday, March 15: Sharks v Bulldogs at Cronulla, 6pm
Saturday, March 23: Bulldogs v Titans at Belmore, 3pm
Friday, March 29: Rabbitohs v Bulldogs at Homebush, 4.05pm
Friday, April 5: Bulldogs v Roosters at Homebush, 6pm
Friday, April 12: Storm v Bulldogs at Melbourne, 6pm
Sunday, April 21: Bulldogs v Knights at Homebush, 2pm
Round 8: bye
Saturday, May 4: Bulldogs v Tigers at Homebush, 3pm
Friday, May 10: Panthers v Bulldogs at Penrith, 6pm
Friday, May 17: Bulldogs v Raiders at Brisbane, 6pm
Thursday, May 23: Bulldogs v Dragons at Homebush, 7.50pm
Friday, May 31: Knights v Bulldogs at Newcastle, 8pm
Monday, June 10: Bulldogs v Eels at Homebush, 4pm
Round 15: bye
Saturday, June 22: Roosters v Bulldogs at Gosford, 5.30pm
Friday, June 28: Bulldogs v Sharks at Homebush, 8pm
Saturday, July 6: Bulldogs v Warriors at Homebush, 3pm
Round 19: bye
Sunday, July 21: Cowboys v Bulldogs at Townsville, 6.15pm
Saturday, July 27: Broncos v Bulldogs at Brisbane, 3pm
Sunday, August 4: Bulldogs v Raiders at Belmore, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 10: Dragons v Bulldogs at Kogarah, 7.35pm
Saturday, August 17: Bulldogs v Dolphins at Bundaberg, 3pm
Friday, August 23: Warriors v Bulldogs at Auckland, 6pm
Friday, August 30: Bulldogs v Sea Eagles at Homebush, 6pm
Saturday, September 7: Bulldogs v Cowboys at Homebush, 5.30pm
DRAGONS
Saturday, March 9: Titans v Dragons at Gold Coast, 7.35pm
Sunday, March 17: Dolphins v Dragons at Redcliffe, 6.15pm
Saturday, March 23: Dragons v Cowboys at Kogarah, 5.30pm
Saturday, March 30: Dragons v Sea Eagles at Wollongong, 5.30pm
Friday, April 5: Knights v Dragons at Newcastle, 8.05pm
Sunday, April 14: Tigers v Dragons at Campbelltown, 4.05pm
Friday, April 19: Dragons v Warriors at Wollongong, 6pm
Thursday, April 25: Dragons v Roosters at Moore Park, 4pm
Sunday, May 5: Sharks v Dragons at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Saturday, May 11: Dragons v Rabbitohs at Kogarah, 5.30pm
Round 11: bye
Thursday, May 23: Bulldogs v Dragons at Homebush, 7.50pm
Saturday, June 1: Panthers v Dragons at Penrith, 5.30pm
Friday, June 7: Dragons v Tigers at Wollongong, 8pm
Sunday, June 16: Sea Eagles v Dragons at Brookvale, 2pm
Round 16: bye
Sunday, June 30: Dragons v Dolphins at Kogarah, 2pm
Sunday, July 7: Roosters v Dragons at Moore Park, 2pm
Saturday, July 13: Broncos v Dragons at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Round 20: bye
Sunday, July 28: Dragons v Panthers at Wollongong, 2pm
Saturday, August 3: Storm v Dragons at Melbourne, 5.30pm
Saturday, August 10: Dragons v Bulldogs at Kogarah, 7.35pm
Sunday, August 18: Dragons v Titans at Wollongong, 2pm
Sunday, August 25: Dragons v Sharks at Wollongong, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 31: Eels v Dragons at Parramatta, 3pm
Saturday, September 7: Dragons v Raiders at Kogarah, 3pm
DOLPHINS
Sunday, March 10: Dolphins v Cowboys at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Sunday, March 17: Dolphins v Dragons at Redcliffe, 6.15pm
Round 3: bye
Saturday, March 30: Titans v Dolphins at Gold Coast, 7.35pm
Saturday, April 6: Dolphins v Tigers at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Friday, April 12: Broncos v Dolphins at Brisbane, 8pm
Friday, April 19: Eels v Dolphins at Darwin, 8pm
Sunday, April 28: Dolphins v Knights at Brisbane, 2pm
Saturday, May 4: Cowboys v Dolphins at Townsville, 7.35pm
Thursday, May 9: Dolphins v Sea Eagles at Redcliffe, 7.50pm
Sunday, May 19: Tigers v Dolphins at Brisbane, 6.25pm
Sunday, May 26: Warriors v Dolphins at Auckland, 4.05pm
Saturday, June 1: Dolphins v Raiders at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Round 14: bye
Thursday, June 13: Sharks v Dolphins at Cronulla, 7.50pm
Friday, June 21: Dolphins v Storm at Brisbane, 8pm
Sunday, June 30: Dragons v Dolphins at Kogarah, 2pm
Round 18: bye
Thursday, July 11: Dolphins v Rabbitohs at Redcliffe, 7.50pm
Sunday, July 21: Panthers v Dolphins at Penrith, 2pm
Sunday, July 28: Dolphins v Titans at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Friday, August 2: Dolphins v Roosters at Perth, 8pm
Sunday, August 11: Dolphins v Warriors at Brisbane, 2pm
Saturday, August 17: Bulldogs v Dolphins at Bundaberg, 3pm
Saturday, August 24: Storm v Dolphins at Melbourne, 5.30pm
Saturday, August 31: Dolphins v Broncos at Brisbane, 5.30pm
Sunday, September 8: Knights v Dolphins at Newcastle, 4.05pm
TITANS
Saturday, March 9: Titans v Dragons at Gold Casot, 7.35pm
Round 2: bye
Saturday, March 23: Bulldogs v Titans at Belmore, 3pm
Saturday, March 30: Titans v Dolphins at Gold Coast, 7.35pm
Sunday, April 7: Cowboys v Titans at Townsville, 4.05pm
Sunday, April 14: Raiders v Titans at Canberra, 6.15pm
Saturday, April 20: Titans v Sea Eagles at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Thursday, April 25: Warriors v Titans at Auckland, 2pm
Saturday, May 4: Titans v Storm at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Sunday, May 12: Titans v Cowboys at Gold Coast, 4.05pm
Saturday, May 18: Titans v Knights at Brisbane, 3pm
Sunday, May 26: Broncos v Titans at Brisbane, 2pm
Round 13: bye
Saturday, June 8: Titans v Rabbitohs at Gold Coast, 3pm
Saturday, June 15: Tigers v Titans at Leichhardt, 3pm
Saturday, June 22: Titans v Warriors at Gold Coast, 3pm
Round 17: bye
Friday, July 5: Sharks v Titans at Cronulla, 6pm
Saturday, July 13: Titans v Eels at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Sunday, July 21: Sea Eagles v Titans at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Sunday, July 28: Dolphins v Titans at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 3: Titans v Broncos at Gold Coast, 3pm
Friday, August 9: Titans v Sharks at Gold Coast, 6pm
Sunday, August 18: Dragons v Titans at Wollongong, 2pm
Sunday, August 25: Titans v Roosters at Gold Coast, 2pm
Sunday, September 1: Knights v Titans at Newcastle, 2pm
Saturday, September 7: Panthers v Titans at Penrith, 7.35pm
KNIGHTS
Thursday, March 7: Knights v Raiders at Newcastle, 8pm
Saturday, March 16: Cowboys v Knights at Townsville, 5.30pm
Sunday, March 24: Knights v Storm at Newcastle, 6.15pm
Sunday, March 31: Warriors v Knights at Auckland, 4.05pm
Friday, April 5: Knights v Dragons at Newcastle, 8.05pm
Thursday, April 11: Knights v Roosters at Newcastle, 7.50pm
Sunday, April 21: Bulldogs v Knights at Homebush, 2pm
Sunday, April 28: Dolphins v Knights at Brisbane, 2pm
Sunday, May 5: Knights v Warriors at Newcastle, 2pm
Saturday, May 11: Tigers v Knights at Tamworth, 3pm
Saturday, May 18: Titans v Knights at Brisbane, 3pm
Round 12: bye
Friday, May 31: Knights v Bulldogs at Newcastle, 8pm
Sunday, June 9: Storm v Knights at Melbourne, 2pm
Sunday, June 16: Knights v Panthers at Newcastle, 4.05pm
Round 16: bye
Saturday, June 29: Knights v Eels at Newcastle, 5.30pm
Sunday, July 7: Raiders v Knights at Canberra, 4.05pm
Sunday, July 14: Sea Eagles v Knights at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Saturday, July 20: Knights v Broncos at Newcastle, 5.30pm
Round 21: bye
Sunday, August 4: Panthers v Knights at Penrith, 2pm
Sunday, August 11: Knights v Tigers at Newcastle, 4.05pm
Sunday, August 18: Sharks v Knights at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 24: Rabbitohs v Knights at Homebush, 7.35pm
Sunday, September 1: Knights v Titans at Newcastle, 2pm
Sunday, September 8: Knights v Dolphins at Newcastle, 4.05pm
COWBOYS
Sunday, March 10: Dolphins v Cowboys at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Saturday, March 16: Cowboys v Knights at Townsville, 5.30pm
Saturday, March 23: Dragons v Cowboys at Kogarah, 5.30pm
Friday, March 29: Broncos v Cowboys at Brisbane, 8.05pm
Sunday, April 7: Cowboys v Titans at Townsville, 4.05pm
Saturday, April 13: Eels v Cowboys at Parramatta, 5.30pm
Sunday, April 21: Sharks v Cowboys at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Saturday, April 27: Cowboys v Panthers at Townsville, 7.35pm
Saturday, May 4: Cowboys v Dolphins at Townsville, 7.35pm
Sunday, May 12: Titans v Cowboys at Gold Coast, 4.05pm
Saturday, May 18: Rabbitohs v Cowboys at Brisbane, 7.45pm
Friday, May 24: Cowboys v Tigers at Townsville, 6pm
Sunday, June 2: Roosters v Cowboys at Moore Park, 4.05pm
Saturday, June 8: Cowboys v Warriors at Townsville, 5.30pm
Friday, June 14: Raiders v Cowboys at Canberra, 6pm
Round 16: bye
Sunday, June 30: Panthers v Cowboys at Penrith, 4.05pm
Saturday, July 6: Cowboys v Sea Eagles, at Townsville 7.35pm
Round 19: bye
Sunday, July 21: Cowboys v Bulldogs at Townsville, 6.15pm
Saturday, July 27: Cowboys v Sharks at Townsville, 5.30pm
Thursday, August 1: Tigers v Cowboys at Leichhardt, 7.50pm
Saturday, August 10: Cowboys v Broncos at Townsville, 5.30pm
Saturday, August 17: Cowboys v Raiders at Townsville, 5.30pm
Round 25: bye
Thursday, August 29: Cowboys v Storm at Townsville, 7.50pm
Saturday, September 7: Bulldogs v Cowboys at Homebush, 5.30pm
EELS
Saturday, March 9: Eels v Bulldogs at Parramatta, 5.30pm
Friday, March 15: Panthers v Eels at Penrith, 8.05pm
Sunday, March 24: Eels v Sea Eagles at Parramatta, 4.05pm
Monday, April 1: Eels v Tigers at Parramatta, 4pm
Sunday, April 7: Raiders v Eels at Canberra, 6.15pm
Saturday, April 13: Eels v Cowboys at Parramatta, 5.30pm
Friday, April 19: Eels v Dolphins at Darwin, 8pm
Friday, April 26: Sea Eagles v Eels at Brookvale, 8pm
Round 9: bye
Friday, May 10: Eels v Broncos at Parramatta, 8pm
Sunday, May 19: Storm v Eels at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Saturday, May 25: Rabbitohs v Eels at TBC, 7.35pm
Thursday, May 30: Eels v Sharks at Parramatta, 7.50pm
Monday, June 10: Bulldogs v Eels at Homebush, 4pm
Saturday, June 15: Eels v Roosters at Parramatta, 7.35pm
Round 16: bye
Saturday, June 29: Knights v Eels at Newcastle, 5.30pm
Thursday, July 4: Eels v Rabbitohs at Parramatta, 7.50pm
Saturday, July 13: Titans v Eels at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Round 20: bye
Friday, July 26: Eels v Storm at Parramatta, 8pm
Friday, August 2: Warriors v Eels at Auckland, 6pm
Friday, August 9: Eels v Panthers at Parramatta, 8pm
Friday, August 16: Roosters v Eels at Moore Park, 8pm
Friday, August 23: Broncos v Eels at Brisbane, 8pm
Saturday, August 31: Eels v Dragons at Parramatta, 3pm
Friday, September 6: Tigers v Eels at Campbelltown, 6pm
SEA EAGLES
Saturday, March 2: Sea Eagles v Rabbitohs at Las Vegas, 1.30pm
Sunday, March 17: Sea Eagles v Roosters at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Sunday, March 24: Eels v Sea Eagles at Parramatta, 4.05pm
Saturday, March 30: Dragons v Sea Eagles at Wollongong, 5.30pm
Saturday, April 6: Sea Eagles v Panthers at Brookvale, 5.30pm
Saturday, April 13: Warriors v Sea Eagles at Auckland, 3pm
Saturday, April 20: Titans v Sea Eagles at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Friday, April 26: Sea Eagles v Eels at Brookvale, 8pm
Friday, May 3: Sea Eagles v Raiders at Brookvale, 6pm
Thursday, May 9: Dolphins v Sea Eagles at Redcliffe, 7.50pm
Friday, May 17: Broncos v Sea Eagles at Brisbane, 8.05pm
Friday, May 24: Sea Eagles v Storm at Brookvale, 8pm
Round 13: bye
Sunday, June 9: Panthers v Sea Eagles at Penrith, 4.05pm
Sunday, June 16: Sea Eagles v Dragons at Brookvale, 2pm
Saturday, June 22: Rabbitohs v Sea Eagles at Homebush, 7.35pm
Round 17: bye
Saturday, July 6: Cowboys v Sea Eagles, at Townsville 7.35pm
Sunday, July 14: Sea Eagles v Knights at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Sunday, July 21: Sea Eagles v Titans at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Saturday, July 27: Roosters v Sea Eagles at Moore Park, 7.35pm
Round 22: bye
Saturday, August 10: Raiders v Sea Eagles at Canberra, 3pm
Friday, August 16: Sea Eagles v Warriors at Brookvale, 6pm
Thursday, August 22: Tigers v Sea Eagles at Leichhardt Oval, 7.50pm
Friday, August 30: Bulldogs v Sea Eagles at Homebush, 6pm
Sunday: September 8: Sea Eagles v Sharks at Brookvale, 2pm
STORM
Friday, March 8: Storm v Panthers at Melbourne, 8.05pm
Saturday, March 16: Storm v Warriors at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Sunday, March 24: Knights v Storm at Newcastle, 6.15pm
Round 4: bye
Thursday, April 4: Storm v Broncos at Melbourne, 8pm
Friday, April 12: Storm v Bulldogs at Melbourne, 6pm
Thursday, April 18: Roosters v Storm at Moore Park, 7.50pm
Thursday, April 25: Storm v Rabbitohs at Melbourne, 7.50pm
Saturday, May 4: Titans v Storm at Gold Coast, 5.30pm
Saturday, May 11: Storm v Sharks at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Sunday, May 19: Storm v Eels at Brisbane, 4.05pm
Friday, May 24: Sea Eagles v Storm at Brookvale, 8pm
Round 13: bye
Sunday, June 9: Storm v Knights at Melbourne, 2pm
Saturday, June 15: Warriors v Storm at Auckland, 5.30pm
Friday, June 21: Dolphins v Storm at Brisbane, 8pm
Saturday, June 29: Storm v Raiders at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Saturday, July 6: Tigers v Storm at Leichhardt, 5.30pm
Round 19: bye
Saturday, July 20: Storm v Roosters at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Friday, July 26: Eels v Storm at Parramatta, 8pm
Saturday, August 3: Storm v Dragons at Melbourne, 5.30pm
Thursday, August 8: Rabbitohs v Storm at Homebush, 7.50pm
Thursday, August 15: Panthers v Storm at Penrith, 7.50pm
Saturday, August 24: Storm v Dolphins at Melbourne, 5.30pm
Thursday, August 29: Cowboys v Storm at Townsville, 7.50pm
Thursday, September 5: Broncos v Storm at Brisbane, 7.50pm
WARRIORS
Friday, March 8: Warriors v Sharks at Auckland, 6pm
Saturday, March 16: Storm v Warriors at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Friday, March 22: Warriors v Raiders at Christchurch, 6pm
Sunday, March 31: Warriors v Knights at Auckland, 4.05pm
Saturday, April 6: Rabbitohs v Warriors at Homebush, 3pm
Saturday, April 13: Warriors v Sea Eagles at Auckland, 3pm
Friday, April 19: Dragons v Warriors at Wollongong, 6pm
Thursday, April 25: Warriors v Titans at Auckland, 2pm
Sunday, May 5: Knights v Warriors at Newcastle, 2pm
Sunday, May 12: Roosters v Warriors at Moore Park, 2pm
Sunday, May 19: Warriors v Panthers at Brisbane, 1.50pm
Sunday, May 26: Warriors v Dolphins at Auckland, 4.05pm
Round 13: bye
Saturday, June 8: Cowboys v Warriors at Townsville, 5.30pm
Saturday, June 15: Warriors v Storm at Auckland, 5.30pm
Saturday, June 22: Titans v Warriors at Gold Coast, 3pm
Saturday, June 29: Warriors v Broncos at Auckland, 3pm
Saturday, July 6: Bulldogs v Warriors at Homebush, 3pm
Round 19: bye
Friday, July 19: Raiders v Warriors at Canberra, 8pm
Friday, July 26: Warriors v Tigers at Auckland, 6pm
Friday, August 2: Warriors v Eels at Auckland, 6pm
Sunday, August 11: Dolphins v Warriors at Brisbane, 2pm
Friday, August 16: Sea Eagles v Warriors at Brookvale, 6pm
Friday, August 23: Warriors v Bulldogs at Auckland, 6pm
Saturday, August 31: Sharks v Warriors at Cronulla, 7.35pm
Round 27: bye
PANTHERS
Friday, March 8: Storm v Panthers at Melbourne, 8.05pm
Friday, March 15: Panthers v Eels at Penrith, 8.05pm
Thursday, March 21: Panthers v Broncos at Penrith, 8pm
Thursday, March 28: Roosters v Panthers at Moore Park, 8pm
Saturday, April 6: Sea Eagles v Panthers at Brookvale, 5.30pm
Round 6: bye
Saturday, April 20: Panthers v Tigers at Bathurst, 3pm
Saturday, April 27: Cowboys v Panthers at Townsville, 7.35pm
Thursday, May 2: Rabbitohs v Panthers at Homebush, 7.50pm
Friday, May 10: Panthers v Bulldogs at Penrith, 6pm
Sunday, May 19: Warriors v Panthers at Brisbane, 1.50pm
Saturday, May 25: Sharks v Panthers at Cronulla, 5.30pm
Saturday, June 1: Panthers v Dragons at Penrith, 5.30pm
Sunday, June 9: Panthers v Sea Eagles at Penrith, 4.05pm
Sunday, June 16: Knights v Panthers at Newcastle, 4.05pm
Round 16: bye
Sunday, June 30: Panthers v Cowboys at Penrith, 4.05pm
Friday, July 5: Broncos v Panthers at Brisbane, 8pm
Round 19: bye
Sunday, July 21: Panthers v Dolphins at Penrith, 2pm
Sunday, July 28: Dragons v Panthers at Wollongong, 2pm
Sunday, August 4: Panthers v Knights at Penrith, 2pm
Friday, August 9: Eels v Panthers at Parramatta, 8pm
Thursday, August 15: Panthers v Storm at Penrith, 7.50pm
Saturday, August 24: Raiders v Panthers at Canberra, 3pm
Friday, August 30: Panthers v Rabbitohs at Penrith, 8pm
Saturday, September 7: Panthers v Titans at Penrith, 7.35pm
RABBITOHS
Saturday, March 2: Sea Eagles v Rabbitohs at Las Vegas, 1.30pm
Thursday, March 14: Broncos v Rabbitohs at Brisbane, 8pm
Friday, March 22: Roosters v Rabbitohs at Moore Park, 8.05pm
Friday, March 29: Rabbitohs v Bulldogs at Homebush, 4.05pm
Saturday, April 6: Rabbitohs v Warriors at Homebush, 3pm
Saturday, April 13: Rabbitohs v Sharks at Homebush, 7.35pm
Round 7: bye
Thursday, April 25: Storm v Rabbitohs at Melbourne, 7.50pm
Thursday, May 2: Rabbitohs v Panthers at Homebush, 7.50pm
Saturday, May 11: Dragons v Rabbitohs at Kogarah, 5.30pm
Saturday, May 18: Rabbitohs v Cowboys at Brisbane, 7.45pm
Saturday, May 25: Rabbitohs v Eels at TBC, 7.35pm
Round 13: bye
Saturday, June 8: Titans v Rabbitohs at Gold Coast, 3pm
Friday, June 14: Rabbitohs v Broncos at Homebush, 8pm
Saturday, June 22: Rabbitohs v Sea Eagles at Homebush, 7.35pm
Round 17: bye
Thursday, July 4: Eels v Rabbitohs at Parramatta, 7.50pm
Thursday, July 11: Dolphins v Rabbitohs at Redcliffe, 7.50pm
Saturday, July 20: Rabbitohs v Tigers at Gosford, 3pm
Sunday, July 28: Raiders v Rabbitohs at Canberra, 6.15pm
Saturday, August 3: Sharks v Rabbitohs at Cronulla, 7.35pm
Thursday, August 8: Rabbitohs v Storm at Homebush, 7.50pm
Saturday, August 17: Tigers v Rabbitohs at Campbelltown, 7.35pm
Saturday, August 24: Rabbitohs v Knights at Homebush, 7.35pm
Friday, August 30: Panthers v Rabbitohs at Penrith, 8pm
Friday, September 6: Rabbitohs v Roosters at Homebush, 8pm
ROOSTERS
Saturday, March 2: Broncos v Roosters at Las Vegas, 3.30pm
Sunday, March 17: Sea Eagles v Roosters at Brookvale, 4.05pm
Friday, March 22: Roosters v Rabbitohs at Moore Park, 8.05pm
Thursday, March 28: Roosters v Panthers at Moore Park, 8pm
Friday, April 5: Bulldogs v Roosters at Homebush, 6pm
Thursday, April 11: Knights v Roosters at Newcastle, 7.50pm
Thursday, April 18: Roosters v Storm at Moore Park, 7.50pm
Thursday, April 25: Dragons v Roosters at Moore Park, 4pm
Friday, May 3: Broncos v Roosters at Brisbane, 8pm
Sunday, May 12: Roosters v Warriors at Moore Park, 2pm
Saturday, May 18: Sharks v Roosters at Brisbane, 5.30pm
Saturday, May 25: Raiders v Roosters at Canberra, 3pm
Sunday, June 2: Roosters v Cowboys at Moore Park, 4.05pm
Round 14: bye
Saturday, June 15: Eels v Roosters at Parramatta, 7.35pm
Saturday, June 22: Roosters v Bulldogs at Gosford, 5.30pm
Sunday, June 30: Roosters v Tigers at Moore Park, 6.15pm
Sunday, July 7: Roosters v Dragons at Moore Park, 2pm
Round 19: bye
Saturday, July 20: Storm v Roosters at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Saturday, July 27: Roosters v Sea Eagles at Moore Park, 7.35pm
Friday, August 2: Dolphins v Roosters at Perth, 8pm
Round 23: bye
Friday, August 16: Roosters v Eels at Moore Park, 8pm
Sunday, August 25: Titans v Roosters at Gold Coast, 2pm
Friday, September 6: Rabbitohs v Roosters at Homebush, 8pm
TIGERS
Round 1: bye
Saturday, March 16: Raiders v Tigers at Canberra, 3pm
Saturday, March 23: Tigers v Sharks at Leichhardt, 7.35pm
Monday, April 1: Eels v Tigers at Parramatta, 4pm
Saturday, April 6: Dolphins v Tigers at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Sunday, April 14: Tigers v Dragons at Campbelltown, 4.05pm
Saturday, April 20: Panthers v Tigers at Bathurst, 3pm
Saturday, April 27: Tigers v Broncos at Campbelltown, 5.30pm
Saturday, May 4: Bulldogs v Tigers at Homebush, 3pm
Saturday, May 11: Tigers v Knights at Tamworth, 3pm
Sunday, May 19: Tigers v Dolphins at Brisbane, 6.25pm
Friday, May 24: Cowboys v Tigers at Townsville, 6pm
Round 13: bye
Friday, June 7: Dragons v Tigers at Wollongong, 8pm
Saturday, June 15: Tigers v Titans at Leichhardt, 3pm
Sunday, June 23: Tigers v Raiders at Campbelltown, 4.05pm
Sunday, June 30: Roosters v Tigers at Moore Park, 6.15pm
Saturday, July 6: Tigers v Storm at Leichhardt, 5.30pm
Friday, July 12: Sharks v Tigers at Cronulla, 8pm
Saturday, July 20: Rabbitohs v Tigers at Gosford, 3pm
Friday, July 26: Warriors v Tigers at Auckland, 6pm
Thursday, August 1: Tigers v Cowboys at Leichhardt, 7.50pm
Sunday, August 11: Knights v Tigers at Newcastle, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 17: Tigers v Rabbitohs at Campbelltown, 7.35pm
Thursday, August 22: Tigers v Sea Eagles at Leichhardt Oval, 7.50pm
Round 26: bye
Friday, September 6: Tigers v Eels at Campbelltown, 6pm
SHARKS
Friday, March 8: Warriors v Sharks at Auckland, 6pm
Friday, March 15: Sharks v Bulldogs at Cronulla, 6pm
Saturday, March 23: Tigers v Sharks at Leichhardt, 7.35pm
Sunday, March 31: Sharks v Raiders at Cronulla, 6.15pm
Round 5: bye
Saturday, April 13: Rabbitohs v Sharks at Homebush, 7.35pm
Sunday, April 21: Sharks v Cowboys at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Sunday, April 28: Raiders v Sharks at Canberra, 4.05pm
Sunday, May 5: Sharks v Dragons at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Saturday, May 11: Storm v Sharks at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Saturday, May 18: Sharks v Roosters at Brisbane, 5.30pm
Saturday, May 25: Sharks v Panthers at Cronulla, 5.30pm
Thursday, May 30: Eels v Sharks at Parramatta, 7.50pm
Saturday, June 8: Broncos v Sharks at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Thursday, June 13: Sharks v Dolphins at Cronulla, 7.50pm
Round 16: bye
Friday, June 28: Bulldogs v Sharks at Homebush, 8pm
Friday, July 5: Sharks v Titans at Cronulla, 6pm
Friday, July 12: Sharks v Tigers at Cronulla, 8pm
Round 20: bye
Saturday, July 27: Cowboys v Sharks at Townsville, 5.30pm
Saturday, August 3: Sharks v Rabbitohs at Cronulla, 7.35pm
Friday, August 9: Titans v Sharks at Gold Coast, 6pm
Sunday, August 18: Sharks v Knights at Cronulla, 4.05pm
Sunday, August 25: Dragons v Sharks at Wollongong, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 31: Sharks v Warriors at Cronulla, 7.35pm
Sunday: September 8: Sea Eagles v Sharks at Brookvale, 2pm
RAIDERS
Thursday, March 7: Knights v Raiders at Newcastle, 8pm
Saturday, March 16: Raiders v Tigers at Canberra, 3pm
Friday, March 22: Warriors v Raiders at Christchurch, 6pm
Sunday, March 31: Sharks v Raiders at Cronulla, 6.15pm
Sunday, April 7: Raiders v Eels at Canberra, 6.15pm
Sunday, April 14: Raiders v Titans at Canberra, 6.15pm
Matthew Timoko scores a try at Canberra Stadium last season. Picture by Elesa Kurtz
Saturday, April 20: Broncos v Raiders at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Sunday, April 28: Raiders v Sharks at Canberra, 4.05pm
Friday, May 3: Sea Eagles v Raiders at Manly, 6pm
Round 10: bye
Friday, May 17: Raiders v Bulldogs at Brisbane, 6pm
Saturday, May 25: Raiders v Roosters at Canberra, 3pm
Saturday, June 1: Dolphins v Raiders at Brisbane, 7.35pm
Round 14: bye
Friday, June 14: Raiders v Cowboys at Canberra, 6pm
Sunday, June 23: Tigers v Raiders at Campbelltown, 4.05pm
Saturday, June 29: Storm v Raiders at Melbourne, 7.35pm
Sunday, July 7: Raiders v Knights at Canberra, 4.05pm
Round 19: bye
Friday, July 19: Raiders v Warriors at Canberra, 8pm
Sunday, July 28: Raiders v Rabbitohs at Canberra, 6.15pm
Sunday, August 4: Bulldogs v Raiders at Belmore, 4.05pm
Saturday, August 10: Raiders v Sea Eagles at Canberra, 3pm
Saturday, August 17: Cowboys v Raiders at Townsville, 5.30pm
Saturday, August 24: Raiders v Panthers at Canberra, 3pm
Sunday, September 1: Roosters v Raiders at Sydney, 4.05pm
Saturday, September 7: Dragons v Raiders at Kogarah, 3pm